Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village? Choose from 99+ New Projects, 92+ Resale Properties and 9+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Gunjur Village. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sipani City Phase 1 (1065 sq.ft)
₹87.7 L - 1.1 Cr
Gunjur, Bengaluru
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1 (710 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
Myhna Vistara (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Gunjur, Bengaluru
Prestige Lakeside Habitat (905 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
Adarsh Park Heights (909 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1656 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
Adarsh Park Heights Phase 2 (909 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1683 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1655 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
Myhna Orchid (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
...Read more
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/18
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 81.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village

1.5 BHK Flat
₹90.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/20
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/60
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.73 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.38 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.44 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
M
Marketing
1/23
New Booking
Myhna Vistara
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gunjur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
0.13 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mathapathi Grand Field
0.59 kmfrom
₹89.84 L - 1.34 Cr
Mathapathi Grand Field
MATHAPATHI CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
T
Thavarool Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
0.71 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 5 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gunjur Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/9
Resale
Rohan Ekanta
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PS
Perfect Spaces
Play video
1/30
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.87k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/35
New Booking
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/36
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Myhna Vistara
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Adarsh Park Heights
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/42
Verified
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gunjur Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sipani City Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
New Booking
Sipani City Phase 1
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose ...+ More
CH
Canvas Homes
1/29
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
1/28
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/5
New Booking
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
1/22
New Booking
Adarsh Park Heights
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/25
New Booking
Adarsh Park Heights Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Mohamed Mansoor Ali
Owner
1/44
Resale
No Brokerage
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.23 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone DSR Riviera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
47.7 L-66.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Pinecourt
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
59.99 L-93.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Altura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Park Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
1.58 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
86.65 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur, Bengaluru
74.66 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BM Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Village,Bengaluru
84.29 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of New Dimensions Fifth Element
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur, Bengaluru