Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Bendiganahalli? Choose from 43+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bendiganahalli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
Shriram WYTField (735 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
Navanaami Courtyard Of Life (1381 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kodathi, Near Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1646 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
Shriram Green Field Phase 1 (928 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Shriram Green Field Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.Close to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 87.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
6d ago
VN
Vijay Naidu
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Shriram WYTField
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Daniel Engrin
Owner
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shriram WYTField
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ND
Navanaami Developers
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Kodathi, Near Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Susil Kumar
Owner
1/28
Resale
Shriram Green Field
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Devi
Owner
1/29
Resale
Shriram WYTField
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Akshay
1/30
New Booking
Navanaami Courtyard Of Life
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bendiganahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
1.14 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
2.44 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
2.59 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Akshay
1/30
New Booking
Navanaami Courtyard Of Life
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SD
Sadhguru Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SP
Shriram Properties
1/41

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.28 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shriram Properties
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru