Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Hoysalanagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Hoysalanagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Hoysalanagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1836 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Hoysalanagar, Ramamurthy Nagar
SVS Coco Grooves (945 sq.ft)
₹41.6 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
VARS Notting Hill (1197 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
RK Apartments (900 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Citadil Sri Nilaya (1180 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Eco Gokulam Apartments (852 sq.ft)
₹50.8 L - 64.3 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/3
Resale
Eco Gokulam Apartments
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kasturi Nagar Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SC
SVS Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.77 L - 39.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
VB
VARS Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2007
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹49.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2008
CC
Citadil Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Sri Nilaya

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.58 L - 37.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
ED
Eco dream
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Gokulam Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.82 L - 45.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.82 L - 64.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Hoysalanagar)

SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/9
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hoysalanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
4.26 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
6.53 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
6.58 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
G M Developer
1/13
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/32
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. P...+ More
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/27
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/19
3.8 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPool Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Hoysalanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Togetherments 2g Tula
₹2.16 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Togetherments 2g Tula
by 2getherments Infra Private Limited
3 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/23
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.22k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/35
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Imtiaz
Owner
1/16
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.46k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
IP
Indo Properties
1/27
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
IP
Indo Properties
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
IP
Indo Properties
1/25
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
2102 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hoysalanagar, Bengaluru

Muninanjappa Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Akshaya Nagar
9,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akshya Nagar
6,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandra Vadana Layout
7,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kowdenahalli
11,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hoysalanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Saviero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Horamavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.17 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Venky VKK Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
50.69 L-75.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Futurity Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
73.19 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyuktha The Golden Gate House
2, 3 BHK Apartments