Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in KEB Colony, Stage 1, BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in KEB Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in KEB Colony, Stage 1, BTM Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences (1956 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 4.1 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
Park View Villa (1435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (KEB Colony)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 5 more
1/11
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/18
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around KEB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.15 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.04 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
4.20 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.73 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
HG
HM Group
1/54
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
6.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AG
Apple Group
1/29
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
1.0 km away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Renukambanagar Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
1.0 km away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
1.0 km away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.52k/sq.ft
2602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to East End Jayanagara Bus Stop
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around KEB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
1.0 km away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to GVG Invivo Hospital
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
1.0 km away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
1.0 km away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.66k/sq.ft
2807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
1.0 km away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around KEB Colony, Bengaluru

Cashier Layout
10,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vysya Bank Colony
18,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuvempu Nagar
13,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
EWS Colony
32,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around KEB Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perody Peepal Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Udayam
3 BHK Apartment
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Real Jwalamala Temple Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around KEB Colony, Bengaluru

BTM Layout