Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kundalahalli Colony, Brookefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kundalahalli Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kundalahalli Colony, Brookefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gopalan Millennium Habitat (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Brookefield, Bengaluru
Gopalan Habitat Splendour (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Brookefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
GE
Gopalan Enterprises
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹95.52 L - 98.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2008
GE
Gopalan Enterprises
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2007

Nearby Properties Around (Kundalahalli Colony)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/5
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/41
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kundalahalli Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
1.59 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
2.25 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
2.39 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
3.86 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
HG
Hawkeye Group
+ 5 more
1/53
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/43
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Kundalahalli Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Vertex And Apex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
DSR Vertex And Apex
by DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/31
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 2499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kundalahalli Colony, Bengaluru

B Block
10,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Nivasa Reddy Layout
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
12,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Domain Layout
11,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
E Block
15,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kundalahalli Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Capitol Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.68 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Privae Watersong
3.5 BHK Apartment
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubankara Innovative Palacia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Munnekollal,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Saideep Hiranya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Brookefield,Bengaluru
1.5 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandus Sanctuary
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kartik Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Krishna Maple
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarang By Sumadhura Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.08 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinnapanna Halli,Bengaluru
63.28 L-1.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kundalahalli Colony, Bengaluru