Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in II Stage, Peenya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in II Stage? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in II Stage, Peenya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cauvery Serenity (1159 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Peenya, Bengaluru
...Read more
CE
Cauvery Estates and Properties
1/27

4 BHK Flat in Peenya

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (II Stage)

AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around II Stage

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
1.02 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
5.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/37
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
AR
Arge Realty
1/19
0.7 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1322 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
Hn
Owner
1/19
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 5.2 kmPeenya Metro Station- 3 kmMcDonald's- 1.5 km
RI
RNS Infrastructure
1/9
1.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - 9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SR
Swan Realty
1/24
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.85 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 3326 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
DG
Deccan Group
1/16
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Hn
Owner
1/15
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
CI
CNTC India
1/38
2.0 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.17 Cr - 9.95 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.93 Cr - 9.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹11.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2310 - 7030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 83.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in T Dasarahalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 2171 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PC
Pratham Constructions
1/22
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
VP
Vinyaas Project
1/30
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 3974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around II Stage, Bengaluru

II Phase
11,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 3
10,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.96%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around II Stage, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumuk Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
79.29 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
87.41 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashank Akshaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
78.72 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Aura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments