Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Domlur Village, Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Domlur Village)

EI
Eavetop Infra
1/3
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Basavanagar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.63 L - 76.05 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹91.65 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AR
Awwal Realtor India Private Limited
1/16
5.8 kms away

1 BHK Builder Floor in BTM Layout

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹38.88 L - 46.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/16
5.8 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Domlur Village, Bengaluru

Amarjyoti Layout
12,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
20,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Domlur I Stage
7,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ISRO Colony
15,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Stage
9,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Domlur Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Green Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur Layout,Bengaluru
1.49 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Acropolis
2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Airport Road,Bengaluru