Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Mallasandra Village, T Dasarahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mallasandra Village)

Jayanth S
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Dheeraj R
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)Rainwater HarvestingClose to Mall
Navyashree
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriyadarshini Grand ...+ More
Manisha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Soundarya Layout for Rs. 4500000
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 6.1 kmDomin...+ More
Venkatesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Peenya for Rs. 9500000
3.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 3.3 kmPriyadarshin...+ More
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nandini Layout for Rs. 11000000
4.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.5 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.6 kmPriyadarshini Gr...+ More
Shiva Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Soladevanahalli for Rs. 20000000
5.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 7.3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mallasandra Village, Bengaluru

Kalahasti Nagar
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maheswari Nagar
6,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan Nagar
23 people rated this locality
3.78
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.79%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mallasandra Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Subram Jade Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
97.73 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lumina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Altius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments