More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3397

Flats for Sale in Dena Bank Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dena Bank Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dena Bank Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dena Bank Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Flat (7500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
Dena Bank Colony, Ganganagar
2.5 BHK Duplex (4150 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Dena Bank Colony, Ganganagar
3 BHK Flat (5800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Dena Bank Colony, Ganganagar
4 BHK Flat (6300 sq.ft)
₹23.0 Cr
Dena Bank Colony, Ganganagar
1.5 BHK Flat (2138 sq.ft)
₹8.61 Cr
Dena Bank Colony, Ganganagar
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Govindaraj Garden, RT Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Anand Nagar, Hebbal
2 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Devasandra, ITI Layout
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.14k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.48k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.51k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.27k/sq.ft
2138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingFalse Ceiling
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
1.49 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
1.85 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
2.16 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dena Bank Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.59 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
3.58 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.24 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
B
Bharath
1/12
1.54 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammana...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/42
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
HM Tropical Tree
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.91k/sq.ft
4087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPool Facing
CS
C S N Ventures
Locality Champion
1/11
2.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CR
Classic Realtors
1/13
1.5 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalClose to Airport
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dena Bank Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
B
Balaji
1/3
0.83 km away
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.6k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 4.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 6 kmSattvam Restau...+ More
Prathibha
1/16
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Updated
1d ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/24
2.52 km away
New Booking
Siroya Sunshine
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/9
2.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to BMTC Hebbal Bus DepotClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dena Bank Colony, Bengaluru

Krishnappa Block
4,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar Extension
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishveshvaraiah Nagar
7,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dena Bank Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru