Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

4 BHK for sale in Cunningham Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Cunningham Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Cunningham Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4750 sq.ft)
₹16 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (5100 sq.ft)
₹14 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3980 sq.ft)
₹9.9 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹9.3 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (5000 sq.ft)
₹14 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Legacy Cataleya (3121 sq.ft)
₹10.6 Cr - 11.2 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Chartered 1956 (2989 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Prestige Edwardian (4750 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Vasanth nagar, Bangalore
Spectra Reserve (2298 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Assetz Stratos (2327 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Prestige Edwardian
₹16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedkar Bhavav) Bus Stop24*7 Security...+ More
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
NB
NO BROKER
1/20
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.82k/sq.ft
3980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House24*7 Security
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/2
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/17
Resale
Prestige Edwardian
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomePower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 11.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
CH
Chartered Housing
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.21k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cunningham Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.52 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Kessaku
4.78 kmfrom
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Phoenix Kessaku
The Phoenix Mills LTD
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
5.47 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
6.27 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/14

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2015