Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

RERA Certified Projects in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/38
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.51k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityNatural LightClose to Cubbon Park Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.68k/sq.ft
3503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/20
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹9.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.82k/sq.ft
3980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House24*7 Security
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/19
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeLift
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/31
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹37.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.39k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.72 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 11.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
CH
Chartered Housing
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.89k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/29

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹9.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.3 Cr - 19.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/14

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat