Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (3650 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (4180 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (3503 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (4170 sq.ft)
₹9.8 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2149 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (3700 sq.ft)
₹7.4 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2680 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (4170 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Legacy Madelia (4170 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Prestige Kenilworth (2208 sq.ft)
₹9.2 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/38
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.51k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityNatural LightClose to Cubbon Park Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.68k/sq.ft
3503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/16
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VE
Villarise Estate
1/8
Resale
Brigade Sonata
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.72k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupClose to Manipal Hospital Millers Road
Updated
3w ago
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/15
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.98k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.62 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.72 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.89k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹9.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.3 Cr - 19.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2004
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2005
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2009
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2000

Ready to Move Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2015
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2005
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.94k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2003
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 1991
EP
Elegant Properties

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2009
SH
Sky Heights Corp
Gallery Cover Image of 4750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasanth Nagar for Rs. 150000000
Resale
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.58k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Mycon Duv

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Queens Corner

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Abshot Layout
25,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaverappa Layout
23,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Abshot
3 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitesh Park Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
9.07 Cr-19.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Cataleya
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
10.56 Cr-11.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Sonata
3 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Rhapsody
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
7.94 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Madelia
3 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
12.5 Cr-12.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhammanagi Zeus