More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2761

Flats for Sale in Kaverappa Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kaverappa Layout? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kaverappa Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1218 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr
Sagayapura, Richards Town
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Pearl (1505 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Cedar Tower 8 (470 sq.ft)
₹68.6 L - 1.75 Cr
Binny Pete, Bengaluru
5 BHK Flat (4780 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Byadarahalli, Jayamahal
3 BHK Flat (2149 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar
9 BHK Independent Builder Floor (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town
3 BHK Duplex (2300 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar
...Read more
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
0.77 km away
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/20
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
4780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/16
0.39 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
S
Shaina.elite433*
Locality Champion
1/7
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandana Apartments
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Army Public School BengaluruLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaverappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.89 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Kessaku
4.98 kmfrom
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Phoenix Kessaku
The Phoenix Mills LTD
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
5.58 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
5.84 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/19
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Casa Lavelle Apartment
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
2.59 km away
Resale
₹5.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sophia High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu Kempegowda Metr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sudheer Madamaiah
Owner
1/5
2.33 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/10
2.11 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Me...+ More
Updated
1d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmCubbon Park M...+ More
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/6
2.65 km away
Resale
Malleshwaram Apartment
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kaverappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Kessaku
₹9.67 Cr - 44.24 Cr
Phoenix Kessaku
by The Phoenix Mills LTD
3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/42
0.81 km away
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's Boys' High SchoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 1.8 kmEmpire...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/10
0.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/38
0.27 km away
Resale
Prestige Kenilworth
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.51k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
1/6
2.11 km away
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
3478 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/31
0.74 km away
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹37.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.39k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/45
2.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Embassy Oasis
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
4084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
0.87 km away
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
5.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmSir M Visveswa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kaverappa Layout, Bengaluru

Abshot Layout
₹25,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kaverappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
₹3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr