Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 343

4 BHK for sale in Kaverappa Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kaverappa Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kaverappa Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4084 sq.ft)
₹12 Cr
Sindhi Colony, Frazer Town
4.5 BHK Penthouse (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Byadarahalli, Benson Town
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹8.8 Cr - 12.1 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11 (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sagayapura, Richards Town
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹10 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
22 And Crest (1368 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4780 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Nandi Durga Road Extension, Jayamahal
...Read more
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/45
2.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Embassy Oasis
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
4084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/39
0.96 km away
Resale
Govianu Grace Garden
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedka...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
CE
Canara Estate Agency
2.59 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/30
2.76 km away
Verified
Resale
SKAV Bliss
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/13
2.18 km away
New Booking
Sobha Ivory II
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/2
1.11 km away
New Booking
Rocklines East Coast Rockline Amyand Regency
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaverappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.89 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.49 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/31
0.74 km away
New Booking
Legacy Cataleya
RERA
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
NB
NO BROKER
1/4
3.13 km away
New Booking
Embassy Eros
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/10
2.11 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/42
3.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
HM Tropical Tree
₹11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.91k/sq.ft
4087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPool Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Kaverappa Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
HT
HOUSE TO LIVE
1/17
1.46 km away
Resale
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.97k/sq.ft
3662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Cubbon Park Metro StationClose to UB City
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/2
0.39 km away
Resale
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
2.11 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/16
2.22 km away
Resale
Kingfisher Towers
₹70 Cr
Avg. price: ₹93.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/17
0.62 km away
Resale
Prestige Edwardian
₹14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomePower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/4
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.97k/sq.ft
3029 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3d ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
2.11 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
NB
NO BROKER
1/2
2.52 km away
New Booking
Vaswani Exotica
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/20
3.52 km away
Resale
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.3k/sq.ft
3863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
3d ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/4
1.87 km away
New Booking
Casa Lavelle Apartment
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/3
3.42 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Malleswaram 8th Cross Bus StopClose to Srirampura Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/32
2.76 km away
New Booking
SKAV Bliss
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kaverappa Layout, Bengaluru

Abshot Layout
25,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kaverappa Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kaverappa Layout, Bengaluru

Vasanth Nagar
30 people rated this locality
3.82
28,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft