Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK for sale in Cunningham Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Cunningham Road? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Cunningham Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (4180 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (4170 sq.ft)
₹9.8 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Legacy Madelia (4170 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Prestige El Palacio (1636 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Legacy Caldera (2812 sq.ft)
₹4.22 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Prestige El Dorado (3290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Golf Link Apartment (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Assetz Stratos (2327 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (4750 sq.ft)
₹15 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Legacy Mycon Duv (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2000
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2005
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 1991
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cunningham Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.52 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.82 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
SH
Sky Heights Corp
Gallery Cover Image of 4750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasanth Nagar for Rs. 150000000
Resale
₹15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.58k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Mycon Duv

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Queens Corner

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017