Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Nagarathpet, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nagarathpet? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nagarathpet, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nagarathpet, Bengaluru
Vijay Dhanvantari Tower (867 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagarathpet, Bengaluru
...Read more
VV
Vijay Vitthal Shirishkar
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Dhanvantari Tower

3 BHK Flat in Nagarathpet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Nagarathpet)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality HospitalsClose to...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagarathpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
1.38 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.80 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.16 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
6.40 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarClose to Metro Statio...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. S...+ More
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to M.G. Road Metro StationPower BackupLift
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/13
3.6 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nagarathpet, Bengaluru

Dodpete
11,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganigarpet
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nagarathpet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Dhanvantari Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarathpet,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nagarathpet, Bengaluru

Sudhama Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.16
27,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chickpete
15,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampangi Rama Nagar
16,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalasipalayam
8 people rated this locality
4.15
14,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lavelle Road
1 people rated this locality
5
50,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
16,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanpet
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankarapuram
17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majestic
11,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mavalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Fall in last 1 Year