Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2236

3 BHK for sale in Begur Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Begur Road? Choose from 19+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Properties and 2+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Begur Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Begur Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige Southern Star (695 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 2 (894 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Begur Road, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1689 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Hongasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Bommanahalli
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Hongasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Hongasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1831 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1736 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Bommanahalli
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Hongasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1790 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar
...Read more
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 6 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/25
Resale
Purva Westend Phase 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KG
Kumar Gowda
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sattva Greenage
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtChildren Play AreaBasketball Court
KG
Kumar Gowda
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sattva Greenage
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
PNR SLV Flora
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1831 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool Facing24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
V
Vaibhav
1/44
Resale
SNN Raj Grandeur
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Begur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3.35 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.72 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.74 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
4.70 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
New Booking
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
2.5 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
New Booking
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/29
New Booking
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/21
New Booking
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/26
New Booking
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/31
New Booking
Prestige Southern Star
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
2.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.73k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Begur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/18
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago