Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Resale properties in Begur Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/25
Resale
Purva Westend Phase 1
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/38
Resale
SNN Raj Grandeur
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pooja Kapoor
Play video
1/37
Resale
SNN Raj Grandeur
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumGated Community
KG
Kumar Gowda
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sattva Greenage
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AN
Agent Nagendra Reddy
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AN
Agent Nagendra Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sattva Greenage
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtChildren Play AreaBasketball Court

Zero Brokerage Projects around Begur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
1.91 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3.35 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
PNR SLV Flora
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
V
Vaibhav
1/44
Resale
SNN Raj Grandeur
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Begur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
New Earth Farms NR
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmTaaza Thindi- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Karan
Owner
1/39
Resale
Sattva Greenage
₹6.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Syed
Owner
1/19
Resale
SNN Raj Grandeur
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.58k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Shubha
Owner
1/15
Resale
Aratt Vivera
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Deblina
Owner
1/29
Resale
Aratt Vivera
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Sowjanya Sariki
Owner
1/27
Resale
Dhathri Residency
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Lokesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S R Constructions And Real Estate
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Begur Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Raki Amaryllis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
82.2 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-1.89 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Singasandra Aehbcs Layout
Residential Plots
Begur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
79.26 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sona Vistaas
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
48.93 L-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Heritage Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
90.53 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Heart Of Harmony
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
68.54 L-1.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Begur Road, Bengaluru

Devarachikkana Halli
9,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Begur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
10,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft