More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Doddanagamangala Village, Pragathi Nagar, Electronic City, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doddanagamangala Village? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Doddanagamangala Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Doddanagamangala Village, Pragathi Nagar, Electronic City, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Sobha Silicon Oasis
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Metro StationClose to Dodda Nagamangala Bus St...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Sobha Silicon Oasis
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dodda Nagamangala Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity MallClose to KLM ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
Resale
Sobha Silicon Oasis
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dodda Nagamangala Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Sorsfort International School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/19
Resale
Sobha Silicon Oasis
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dodda Nagamangala Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to KLM Fashion MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/33
Resale
Sobha Silicon Oasis
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dodda Nagamangala Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity MallClose to Kauv...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddanagamangala Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
0.46 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.33 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
2.95 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
RR
Roundtree Realty
Seller + 4 more
SL
Sobha Limited
1/33

Property in Electronic City

Possession: Apr, 2021
SL
Sobha Limited
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Electronic City

3 BHK Villa
₹4.29 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
3w ago