More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Flats for Sale in Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura? Housing.com offers 85+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Embassy Lake Terraces (3500 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹97.37 L
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4440 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹97.37 L
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (4400 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹95.54 L
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹99.4 L
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹97.5 L
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹51.59 L
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
5 BHK Flat (7900 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
MT
Marketing Team
1/53
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr - 7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.01 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/17
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.77k/sq.ft
4440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
3.43 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
3.96 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
7900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
4756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
FR
Forte Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Godrej Platinum
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
3449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NB
NO BROKER
1/22
New Booking
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MaiSai Realty
1/26
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
Verified
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
V
Vinayy
1/15
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
4440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
2d ago
V
Vinayy
1/13
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/13
New Booking
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.14k/sq.ft
4399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
V
Vinayy
1/14
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
RS
Ranganath S
1/26
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.83k/sq.ft
8945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cumins Sanctum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
81.41 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
2.9 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MANE BS49
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rachenahalli,Bengaluru
93.24 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Ankura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.41 Cr-2.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

Hebbal Kempapura
13 people rated this locality
4.37
14,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjeevini Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft