More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 560

Flats for Sale in Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chandapura-Anekal Road? Housing.com offers 558+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 293+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chandapura-Anekal Road. Choose from 138+ New Projects, 252+ Resale Projects and 140+ Owner Properties for sale in Chandapura-Anekal Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Future Aviana (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bengaluru
JR Coconest Prime (1500 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L - 1.19 Cr
Marsur, Bengaluru
Oxyrich (2607 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Marsur, Bengaluru
Nambiar Millennia (791 sq.ft)
₹73.47 L - 91.95 L
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Cielo At Brigade Valencia (586 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L - 2.84 Cr
Hosa Road, Electronic City, Bengaluru
Bhima Blue Bell (990 sq.ft)
₹65.33 L - 88.72 L
Chandapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2895 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr
Chandapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2491 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2659 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr
Chandapura, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2491 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
VP
Vaigaa Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chandapura-Anekal Road

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹74.17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2774 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shakir hussain
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Anekal

2 BHK Flat
₹73.47 L - 91.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹66.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LR
Luxury Realty
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandapura

2 BHK Flat
₹65.33 L - 67.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.81 L - 88.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
U
Upgraderealty9
1/33
Resale
Brillio At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bommasandra Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandapura-Anekal Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
1.37 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
U
Upgraderealty9
1/32
Resale
Brillio At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bommasandra Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/3
New Booking
₹35.94 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
4w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Brillio At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
U
Upgraderealty9
1/12
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bommasandra Metro StationGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro mallClose to Metro StationPet Friendly
U
Upgraderealty9
1/12
Resale
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chandapura-Anekal Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
SH
Shakir hussain
Seller + 1 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/30
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Metro mallClose to Metro Station
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPet FriendlyClose to Metro mall
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClose to Metro mall
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/39
Resale
Cielo At Brigade Valencia
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Metro mall
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.1 kmPARAMPARA PUTTUR KATTU & Nallampatti Kattu- 0.1 kmBomma...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Sipani Royal Heritage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/26
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
I
Ismail
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹920.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Future Aspera
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Metro StationClose to Muthyalamadu Cross Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Samudra Whispers Of The Sky
Residential Plots
Marsur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura, Bangalore
55.0 L-84.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SBM Sunrise Homes
Residential Plots
Marsur,Bengaluru
42.79 L-1.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TBC Grand Lavasa Phase 2
Residential Plots
Byagadadhenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Best Green Ville
Residential Plots
Madivala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Kaira
2 BHK Apartment
Anekal,Bengaluru
33.81 L-38.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adna Life Square
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Millennia
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
73.47 L-91.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxury Mark Opera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iggaluru Village,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bengaluru

Marsur
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byagadadhenahalli
7,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naganaikanahalli
7,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunimadiwala
10,000