More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Dena Bank Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dena Bank Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dena Bank Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dena Bank Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (5800 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Flat (7500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (6300 sq.ft)
₹23.0 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Duplex (4150 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
1.5 BHK Flat (2138 sq.ft)
₹8.61 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
Embassy One (1989 sq.ft)
₹7.45 Cr - 23.52 Cr
Ganganagar, Bengaluru
ETA Opal Resedency (1168 sq.ft)
₹64.24 L - 70.9 L
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.48k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.51k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.14k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPool FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Embassy One
RERA
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.27k/sq.ft
2138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool FacingFalse Ceiling
EG
Embassy Group
1/16

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

1 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 9.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.25 Cr - 12.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹23.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
ES
ETA Star Property Developers

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Ganganagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.24 L - 65.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.62 L - 70.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dena Bank Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.59 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.56 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
3.35 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller