More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Gnanabharathi, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gnanabharathi? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gnanabharathi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gnanabharathi, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1531 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
SLV Brindavan (1103 sq.ft)
₹55.04 L - 83.01 L
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
SLV Nakshatra (1375 sq.ft)
₹92.13 L - 1.04 Cr
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
TGS Chicago
Price on Request
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
Paras Mane (840 sq.ft)
₹42.87 L - 80.95 L
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
Parasmane Apartments
Price on Request
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
SLV Builder
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹55.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - 5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri Satellite Town

3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
TC
TGS Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

Property in Kengeri Satellite Town

Possession: Jun, 2017
Updated
4d ago
PG
Paras Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri Satellite Town

2 BHK Flat
₹42.87 L - 58.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gnanabharathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
2.73 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
5.88 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more