More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harohalli, Anekal? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Harohalli, Anekal. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Harohalli, Anekal. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Harohalli, Anekal)

H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/23
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
TV
True value homes
+ 6 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Sharuk
+ 3 more
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harohalli, Anekal

Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
3.62 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Dale
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Mana Dale
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kodathi, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 6 more
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Harohalli, Anekal

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/40
4.9 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/24
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sompura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1558 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru

Kaggalipura Anekal Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Teachers Town
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
15.6 L-31.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in PSN Misty Woods
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vakil Club Class
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Komarla Subha Sankalp
Residential Plots
Off Sarjapur, Bengaluru
14.3 L-26.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumika Crystal Garden
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saiven The Hamptons
4 BHK Villa
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Clear Old Bangalore
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
10.5 L-21.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SRS Lakeview Habitat
Residential Plots
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
30.08 L-57.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shanthivana
Property
Harohalli, Anekal,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harohalli, Anekal, Bengaluru

Chokkasandra
11,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Majra Ahir
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopasandra
3 people rated this locality
4.42
11,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.21%
Rise in last 1 Year