More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 596

Flats for Sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hoskote? Housing.com offers 598+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 187+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hoskote. Choose from 163+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Projects and 64+ Owner Properties for sale in Hoskote. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Parkshire (661 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Peram Eco City (2930 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Hoskote, Bangalore
JP Tulips (1090 sq.ft)
₹59.41 L - 1.22 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
A1 Adarsh Paradise (654 sq.ft)
₹34.91 L - 49.75 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Godrej Woodland (900 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Sowparnika Purple Rose (929 sq.ft)
₹47.4 L - 69.23 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Sobha La Casa (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Varasinduri Rings Avenue (1058 sq.ft)
₹48.09 L - 65.9 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
SLV Brindhavan (968 sq.ft)
₹66.79 L - 1.38 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Sri Garudapriya Sunshine (1054 sq.ft)
₹59.22 L - 88.97 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
...Read more
S
Sharuk
+ 9 more
1/20
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PG
Peram Group
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3d ago
SS
Srikanth SB
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.41 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 89.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1d ago
SS
Srikanth SB
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹34.91 L - 36.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.52 L - 49.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66.66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹83.33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99.99 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2967 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L - 55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.14 L - 69.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hoskote

Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Petals
₹51.53 L - 1.2 Cr
Whispering Petals
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
AP
Avenew project
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Galera
₹4.69 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Sobha Galera
Sobha Limited
4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex Hoskote, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peram Eco City
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Peram Eco City
Peram Group
4 BHK Villa Hoskote, Bengaluru
PG
Peram Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Godrej Parkshire
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Hoskote, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 9 more
SS
Srikanth SB
+ 1 more
1/26
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L - 50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.27 L - 65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
S
Slv
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.79 L - 98.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
4d ago
PK
Pradeep Kumar
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 71.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.77 L - 88.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VB
VR builders and developers
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 67.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 90.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Avenew project
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 54.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2032
SP
Srishti Properties
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1042 sq.ft Plot
₹32.3 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.42 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹32.62 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹32.74 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹36.81 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹37.18 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹39.66 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹39.97 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹40.57 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹46.48 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹49.18 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹49.31 L
1895 sq.ft Plot
₹58.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/36
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Avenew project
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L - 61.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Hoskote

Gallery Cover Pic of Peram Eco City
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Peram Eco City
by Peram Group
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote, Bengaluru
PG
Peram Group
Developer
IA
Individual Agent
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Citizens' English School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote,...+ More
AR
ANAND Reddy
1/10
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote...+ More
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Sobha One Residences At Sobha One World Ph2 W3 And 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ovum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hosko...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AR
ANAND Reddy
1/8
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Citizens' English School- 1.5 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Sobha One Residences At Sobha One World Ph2 W3 And 4
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 SecurityClose to Shri Ram...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Sobha One Residences At Sobha One World Ph1 W1 And 2
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross BangaloreGated Comm...+ More
Updated
3d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/6
New Booking
M1 Terra Alegria Phase 2
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Parkshire
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Parkshire
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Parkshire
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhushree
1/4
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 0.1 kmMVJ Hospital- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) M...+ More
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Parkshire
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hoskote, Bengaluru

6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KHB Colony
11 people rated this locality
4.28
9,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Hoskote, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevini Aarna
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote, Bengaluru
70.65 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Peram Eco City
4 BHK Villa
Hoskote, Bangalore
2.49 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispering Petals
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
51.53 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Parkshire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DSR Sathvik Fortune City
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
80.4 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Serenity
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
32.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of One Residences At Sobha One World Ph5 W9 10 11
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A1 Adarsh Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments