Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Harohalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Harohalli? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Harohalli)

Purushotham
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Public School- 0.2 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.7 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmBhar...+ More
PV
Price Value Consulting
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
Rakesh
Owner
1/30
0.6 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2.3 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.6 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop- 2.3 km...+ More
Vasan K A
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
2720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 1.2 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 3.5 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex- 12.6 km...+ More
Sachin Kumar
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 0.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 0.1 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnanthapura Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
Raj
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 6.9 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 10.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex...+ More
Karthik
Owner
1/17
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 2.4 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 2.8 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 6.1 km
Avinash Hebbar
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 0.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 0.1 kmInchara Dhabha- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 0.1 km
Charan
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 4.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex-...+ More
Manjunath
Owner
1/32
3.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 6.2 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 9.9 kmAngsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmMylappanahalli Cross Bus St...+ More
Vallaba
Owner
1/18
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.57k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of As...+ More
Dhanush
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Raj Gowda
Owner
1/28
4.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of B...+ More
Venkatesh V. M
Owner
1/28
4.9 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Hari P
Owner
1/8
5.2 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shoppi...+ More
Joyce
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 0.1 kmOia Bangalore- 0.1 km ...+ More
Raju
Owner
1/19
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Harohalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Azalea
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harohalli, Bengaluru

Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagenahalli
2 people rated this locality
3.9
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gantiganahalli
7,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindapura
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanashree California Gardens Layout
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avalahalli
9,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anantapura
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singanayakanahalli Amanikere
9,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinayaka Layout
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manchenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Robertson Road
13,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vittal Mallya Road
72,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wheeler Road
9 people rated this locality
4.6
8,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft