Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in NCC Nagarjuna Meadows 2

Sort by:
Relevance
NN
by NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

6 Acres

Nagarjuna Meadows - II is a project which aims at providing its residents with a luxurious living experience in the comfort of their own homes. The homes are fully furnished and the panoramic view of the landscape is mesmerizing. The homes are designed so as to be very spacious and provide proper cross ventilation to the residents. Being situated in calm, pollution free and serene surroundings, the project offers peace of mind to the occupants. The judicious planning ensures maximum utilization of space with minimum wastage. This has been made sure through the ground breaking architecture and design that the project has been bestowed with....Read more
Tennis Court
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Letter Box
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+24
NCC Nagarjuna Meadows 2 Project Images
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
NCC Nagarjun Meadows II
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago