Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Independent Houses for Sale in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in New Airport Road? Housing.com offers 18+ 3 BHK and 18+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in New Airport Road. Choose from 63+ Resale House and 39+ House from Owners in New Airport Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in New Airport Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (5600 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Judicial Layout
3 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Sahakara Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr
Sahakara Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
F Block, Sahakara Nagar
3.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli
9 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Jakkuru Village, Jakkur
8 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3750 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Dr.Shivaram Karanth Nagar, Jakkur
...Read more
V
Vijay
Play video
1/20
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
V
Vijay
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GL
Golden Luxury Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/21
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/13
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmPhoenix Mall Of Asia- 0.1 km
GL
Golden Luxury Properties
1/2
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
GL
Golden Luxury Properties
1/4
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
LE
Lakshmi Estates
1/14
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around New Airport Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Arsh Greens
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
2.48 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramya Water Front
5 BHK Villa
Maranayakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Acres Phase 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerthiganahalli,Bengaluru
65.57 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Glade
4 BHK Villa
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Echoes Of Eden By Sumo
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
3.26 Cr-4.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment After The Rain
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
7.39 Cr-12.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sion Embassy Eden
5 BHK Villa
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
21.42 Cr-27.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around New Airport Road, Bengaluru

Hosahalli