More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3259

Flats for Sale in Jayanna Layout, BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jayanna Layout? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jayanna Layout, BHEL Layout, RR Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1482 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
3 BHK Flat (2315 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
Vaishnodevi Melange One (2387 sq.ft)
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Vasavi Pearl (1135 sq.ft)
₹77.18 L - 1.03 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Elite Brookvale (1170 sq.ft)
₹81.72 L - 1.05 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
Stature Nandhi Prime (1180 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SS Nandakam Residency (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1159 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
Architha Aarna (1205 sq.ft)
₹58.92 L - 99.8 L
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
0.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.06 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
0.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
A
Amaranath
1/12
0.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/7
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
1.41 km away
Resale
Century Indus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jayanna Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
0.39 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.90 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
4.25 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Gravity Aranya
Gravity Homes
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes Kengeri, Bengaluru
SP
Sais Phonenix
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ More
IR
Imperial Realty
1/31
2.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/10
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.7 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SP
SLV Properties
1/2
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/2
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹94.32 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
C
CHANDRU
1/44
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Jnanabharathi Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Skandhaliving
Locality Champion
1/8
2.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
JR
J R Developers
1/8
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
AH
Acre Home
1/23
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 80.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Jayanna Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/65
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/33
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATZ Exotica
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
2.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SS
S Square Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
2.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹93.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, K...+ More
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
2.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sais Phonenix
1/23
4.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Kengeri, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Jayanna Layout, Bengaluru

8,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Jayanna Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla OJASVI
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
67.0 L-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Shamatha Hills
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-2.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jayanna Layout, Bengaluru

Mailasandra
1 people rated this locality
5
8,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gnana Bharathi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.03%
Rise in last 1 Year