More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

Flats for Sale in Jyotipuram, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jyotipuram? Housing.com offers 80+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 75+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jyotipuram. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Jyotipuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jyotipuram, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1432 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Vajarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹76.83 L
Vajarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Vajarahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Vajarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vajarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Vajarahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2106 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Vajarahalli, Bengaluru
12 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Vajarahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/24
Resale
Sattva Misty Charm
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationClose to ...+ More
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/14
New Booking
₹76.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SH
Siget Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SH
Siget Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jyotipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.79 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
G
Ganesh
1/26
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
2209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/24
Resale
Sattva Misty Charm
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/13
New Booking
₹98.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/13
New Booking
₹76.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/13
New Booking
₹76.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/15
New Booking
₹98.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/14
New Booking
₹98.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/14
New Booking
₹98.63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/15
New Booking
₹98.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/14
New Booking
₹76.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadGated Community...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/35
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
RS Group
1/9
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
RG
RS Group
1/9
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jyotipuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Eden
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jyotipuram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SPS Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jyotipuram,Bengaluru
38.15 L-51.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Windsor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jyotipuram,Bengaluru
95.55 L-1.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jyotipuram, Bengaluru

Vajarahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.12
7,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talaghattapura
1 people rated this locality
4
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anjanapura
9,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vakil Garden City
11,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.21
10,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout
5 people rated this locality
4.6
11,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lingadheeranahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.3
8,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uttarahalli -Manavarthekaval
13,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thippasandra
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagegowdanapalya
1 people rated this locality
5
12,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year