More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

Flats for Sale in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kempathimmanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (9700 sq.ft)
₹36.0 Cr
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (8900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 Cr
Kodalagurki
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District
4 BHK Villa (2055 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹79.99 L
Chikkasagarahalli, Chikballapur District
4 BHK Villa (5896 sq.ft)
₹32.0 Cr
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Chikkasagarahalli, Chikballapur District
4 BHK Villa (6000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 Cr
Kodalagurki
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Chikkasagarahalli, Chikballapur District
4 BHK Villa (2225 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District
...Read more
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/27
5.5 km away
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.11k/sq.ft
9700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportClub House
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/32
5.5 km away
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.45k/sq.ft
8900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool Facing
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/9
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2055 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/24
5.5 km away
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.27k/sq.ft
5896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportGated Community
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/42
5.5 km away
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kempathimmanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Golfshire
5.50 kmfrom
₹23.1 Cr - 38.8 Cr
Prestige Golfshire
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
Locality Champion
1/11
3.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Kempathimmanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Golfshire
₹23.1 Cr - 38.8 Cr
Prestige Golfshire
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Kodalagurki, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/20
5.5 km away
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.32k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/19
5.5 km away
Resale
Prestige Golfshire
₹32.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
9719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
WI
Wellnest India Projects
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
36904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
40105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
41120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
DD
DivyaSree Developers
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Sree Valley Of The Wind
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kempathimmanahalli,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samruddhi Song Of Winds
Residential Plots
Kempathimmanahalli,Bengaluru
23.4 L-29.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

Heggadahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yerrappanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hurlagurki
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddasagarahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kuduvathi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Acharlahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devanahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.58
9,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandi Hills
5 people rated this locality
4.16
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundana
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avati
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.