More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 60 of 60

Flats for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lingadheeranahalli? Housing.com offers 59+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 55+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lingadheeranahalli. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Lingadheeranahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹82.23 L
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.56 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1137 sq.ft)
₹85.35 L
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3653 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2855 sq.ft)
₹3.91 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1585 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (9600 sq.ft)
₹11.52 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Mohan
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
Resale
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmThalaghattapura Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Sujit Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Nature Samskruthi
₹85.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/6
New Booking
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
3653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shankar Super Specialty HospitalClose to Thalaghattapura Metro Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
1/6
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMart Kanakapura Road24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
V
Vinayachandra
1/3
Resale
D S Karishma Hills
₹11.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmVajarahalli Metro Station- 2.3 kmAdyar...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lingadheeranahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.05 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.72 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Jhanavi Trishul Alaska
Jhanavi Heights Trishul LLP
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Talaghattapura, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
2.81 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Urban Lake Springs
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.36 Cr
NCC Urban Lake Springs
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
3, 3.5 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 2 more
GH
Garnet Homes
1/25
New Booking
Sobha Forest Edge
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
C
Chandrashekara
1/35
Resale
Sobha Forest View
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Thalaghattapura Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sky Heights Developers Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Heights Cadar

2 BHK Flat in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
VV
Vistara Ventures
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹63.97 L - 69.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
ON
Owner not a builder
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹40.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.72 L - 58.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
KB
Krishna Builders And Developers Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Bhagavathi 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.75 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SB
SDM Builders And Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹70.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 74.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LC
Lucky Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Lingadheeranahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹81.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
KB
Krishna Builders And Developers Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Bhagavathi 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SL
Sobha Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Raj Builders And Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹50.65 L - 57.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.36 L - 73.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AB
Atlantis Builders
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2015
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 87.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
EC
Elite Constructions
1/24

2 BHK Flat in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹55.9 L - 64.5 L
Possession: Feb, 2018
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.12k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
NH
Nature HP Infras

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.62 L - 45.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L - 56.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
DS
D S Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in D S Karishma Hills

Residential Land / Plots in Lingadheeranahalli

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
RV
R V Shelters
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
US
Unicon Shelters Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
Unicon Foland
RERA
4.4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingadheeranahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹62.7 L - 65.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 82.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

Vajarahalli
4,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reshme Nagara
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Panorama
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
96.7 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest View
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arena The Square And Pebble Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanthi Palladium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
63.28 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantis Liberty Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vistara Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
63.97 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unicon Foland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lingadheeranahalli,Bengaluru
62.7 L-82.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Shine
2 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
55.9 L-64.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in D S Karishma Hills
Residential Plots