More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

Flats for Sale in Nagavara, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagavara? Housing.com offers 138+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 86+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagavara. Choose from 44+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagavara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagavara, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3930 sq.ft)
₹7.78 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2952 sq.ft)
₹5.53 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3850 sq.ft)
₹7.68 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2740 sq.ft)
₹3.79 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
...Read more
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/16
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
3930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NB
NO BROKER
1/19
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagavara

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.07 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SS
Salma shabbir boda
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/16
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalSpa/Sauna/SteamClose to Grocery Store
MaiSai Realty
1/14
Resale
Nirman Rajatha Greens
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Transportation
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nagavara

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
NB
NO BROKER
1/30
New Booking
Karle Zenith Residences
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Right Shelter Realtors
1/9
New Booking
SLV Spring Fields
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nagavara, Bengaluru

Coffee Board Layout
8,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
MS Ramaiah North City
8,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindapura
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerannapalya
10 people rated this locality
4.3
11,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogappa Layout
16,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nagavara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4.21 Cr-9.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KBR Elite
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Hebbal, Bengaluru
1.54 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Orchids Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Nagavara,Bengaluru
2.61 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Hallmark Lalith
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
1.28 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Spring Fields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
69.5 L-97.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karle Town Centre Zenith
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
3.76 Cr-10.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karle Zenith Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
2.68 Cr-10.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valmark Abodh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
91.88 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanging Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments