More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 134 of 134

Flats for Sale in Nagavara, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagavara? Housing.com offers 134+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 83+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagavara. Choose from 47+ New Projects, 59+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagavara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagavara, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Nagavara, Bengaluru
Creative Elegance (1090 sq.ft)
₹46.87 L - 73.53 L
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Canopy Calyx (1371 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Valmark Abodh (1310 sq.ft)
₹91.88 L - 1.29 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Alisha Projects Murthys Residency (1330 sq.ft)
₹73.07 L - 1.45 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Tetra Grand Green Apple (1033 sq.ft)
₹64.84 L - 1.05 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
Sobha Petunia (2274 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Nagavara, Bengaluru
...Read more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Nagavara, Bengaluru

C
Creative
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹46.87 L - 53.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.9 L - 73.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
CE
Canopy Estates Private Ltd.
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.88 L - 93.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagavara

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.07 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
2.61 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
AP
Alisha Projects
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.07 L - 83.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.07 L - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
TG
Tetra Grand Constructions Private Limited
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.84 L - 97.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.88 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Possession: Jul, 2011
SK
Sai Kalyan Builders and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
IC
Inclover Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Tuscan Spring

Property in Nagavara, Bengaluru

Nearby Properties Around (Nagavara)

SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Nagavara

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SS
S S Homes
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
Asit panda
+ 2 more
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IM
Invest Mango
+ 7 more
1/39
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
M
Maxserv
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
S
Sameer
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Elements MallClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Arunachalam Palaniappan
Owner
1/32
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 km
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
MF
Mohammed Fazil
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nagavara, Bengaluru

Coffee Board Layout
8,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
MS Ramaiah North City
8,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerannapalya
10 people rated this locality
4.3
11,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govindapura
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogappa Layout
16,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nagavara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4.21 Cr-9.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KBR Elite
3 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Hebbal, Bengaluru
1.54 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Spring Fields
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
69.5 L-97.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Orchids Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Nagavara,Bengaluru
2.61 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karle Town Centre Zenith
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
3.76 Cr-10.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karle Zenith Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bengaluru
2.68 Cr-10.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hoysala Hallmark Lalith
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru