More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Nanja Reddy Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nanja Reddy Colony? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nanja Reddy Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nanja Reddy Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru
Flourish May Flower Classic (1175 sq.ft)
₹67.56 L - 99.76 L
Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru
Skylark Diamond Nest
Price on Request
Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru
Arien Edifice
Price on Request
Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru
Mayflower Classic (1125 sq.ft)
₹73.13 L - 1.17 Cr
Flourish Techno Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.56 L - 80.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.53 L - 99.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
SM
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd
1/3

Property in Jeevan Bima Nagar

Possession: Jan, 2010
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Jeevan Bima Nagar

MA
Mayflower Associates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeevan Bima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.13 L - 91.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Property in Jeevan Bima Nagar

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanja Reddy Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.22 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.65 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
GI
Grandus Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Grandus Quiet Woods

Property in Jeevan Bima Nagar

Possession: Oct, 2023