More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 251

Flats for Sale in Nelamangala, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nelamangala? Housing.com offers 253+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 43+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nelamangala. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 124+ Resale Projects and 116+ Owner Properties for sale in Nelamangala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nelamangala, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2619 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.39 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹81.58 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
3 BHK Farm House (1200 sq.ft)
₹41.51 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
...Read more
MS
MEGHARAJ SAGARA
1/26
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 kmChan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nandish N
1/5
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Sunil G R
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Rahul Gowda
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 2.2 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 2.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 12 kmChand...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SADAMHUSSAN.G
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ebenzer St Thomas School- 1.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 9.4 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Murali Dev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Nelamangala for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Archer Property Solutions
1/11
New Booking
KNS Samooha
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ragi Rotti- 0.1 kmBudihal Gate Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Nelamangala for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Harish
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
2050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nelamangala, Bengaluru
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Harish
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.9 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 1.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 11 kmChand...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shankar Babu
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Vidya Public School- 6 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 3.9 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 10.3 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

Pillahalli
6,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arasanakunte
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bethanagere
2,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijaya Vittala Nagar
6,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Ashwasurya Yashas
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
31.8 L-39.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Lakeview
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-2.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchids
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Samooha
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rashi Gateway
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
24.0 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nischitha Divine Paark
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru