Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹50.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
New Booking
₹16.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 1.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Mu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SSR PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹35.94 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
5990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.9 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Mu...+ More
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/10
New Booking
₹26.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹490.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Prestige North West County
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
10060 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 1.6 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Mu...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Visthara The Silver Lake
RERA
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.4 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Mu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Prestige North West County
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
14200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹98.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
KNS Candrill
RERA
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.8 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Mu...+ More
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Mu...+ More
PR
Prema Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 1.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 km...+ More
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/15
New Booking
KNS Candrill
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.8 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 2.7 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/19
New Booking
KNS Candrill
RERA
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AR
Ansh Realtors
1/25
New Booking
KNS Candrill
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Atherxdubai2020
1/23
Resale
NS Infocity
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 0.1 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/2
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/31
New Booking
Visthara The Silver Lake
RERA
₹45.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/26
New Booking
Bricks and Milestones Lagos
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 5.6 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Multispeciality Hospital- 2.9 km...+ More
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/13
New Booking
KNS Candrill
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹33.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Pride School (NPS)- 5.6 kmSeven Hills Hospital | Doddaballapura | Bengaluru | Best Mu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹16.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Shriram Pristine Estates
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2694 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

Dargajogihalli
7,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
D Cross (Doddaballapura Cross)
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthinagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Defence Habitat Phase 2
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
16.79 L-33.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Visthara The Silver Lake
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
48.0 L-96.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GK Green Valley Phase 1
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
27.6 L-34.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bricks and Milestones Lagos
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
74.21 L-1.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Pristine Estates
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
78.0 L-2.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Landmark Ashraya
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
9.89 L-16.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Candrill
Residential Plots
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
39.88 L-1.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DivyaSree Whispers of the Wind