Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
Visthara Ventures
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DivyaSree Developers
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SI
Santhusta Infracon Private Limited
1/19

3 BHK Villa in Doddaballapura

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
RR
Rewild Retreats LLP
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli

3931 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
4114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
4369 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
4821 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
5152 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
5305 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
5395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
5813 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
6331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
6540 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
6590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
6847 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
7052 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
7942 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
8959 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 Cr
10026 sq.ft Plot
₹2.76 Cr
11680 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
12170 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
12216 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
13372 sq.ft Plot
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura

907 sq.ft Plot
₹39.88 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹46.7 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹46.77 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹51.89 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹52.76 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.79 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹54.96 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹55.08 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹59.39 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹64.27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.98 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹68.24 L
1670 sq.ft Plot
₹73.47 L
1716 sq.ft Plot
₹75.47 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹77.44 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹80.23 L
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹92.64 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
OB
Obel Builders
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura

5990 sq.ft Plot
₹89.85 L
8168 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SG
Srk Gardens Builders
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura

7786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
30421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
BA
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹74.21 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹92.76 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027