SPShasta Projects and Estates Pvt LtdRequest ImagesShasta Manyave Meadows Residential Land / Plots in Talagavara 757 sq.ft Plot₹7.19 L1016 sq.ft Plot₹9.65 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹11.4 L1685 sq.ft Plot₹16.01 L2294 sq.ft Plot₹21.79 L2422 sq.ft Plot₹23.01 L2646 sq.ft Plot₹25.14 LAvg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
Reputed Builder1/322.2 kms awayTesting Proj 1 2, 3 BHK Villas in Doddaballapura 2 BHK Villa₹87.51 L - 92.88 L3 BHK Villa₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1794 sq.ft.Contact
DHDefence Habitat1/62.8 kms awayDefence Habitat Phase 2 Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 1200 sq.ft Plot₹16.79 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹20.98 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹33.58 LAvg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025Contact
LPLandmark Properties1/43.4 kms awayLandmark Bhoomi Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 1200 sq.ft Plot₹36 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹45 LAvg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Srk Gardens Builders1/53.4 kms awaySRK Aamaya RERAResidential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 7786 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request10000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request10161 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request10168 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request10264 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request10360 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request10456 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request12000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request20000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request20728 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request30421 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2031Contact
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd1/173.6 kms awayKNS Candrill RERAResidential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 907 sq.ft Plot₹39.88 L971 sq.ft Plot₹42.73 L1006 sq.ft Plot₹44.27 L1062 sq.ft Plot₹46.7 L1063 sq.ft Plot₹46.77 L1180 sq.ft Plot₹51.89 L1199 sq.ft Plot₹52.76 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹52.79 L1249 sq.ft Plot₹54.96 L1252 sq.ft Plot₹55.08 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹59.39 L1461 sq.ft Plot₹64.27 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹65.98 L1551 sq.ft Plot₹68.24 L1670 sq.ft Plot₹73.47 L1716 sq.ft Plot₹75.47 L1760 sq.ft Plot₹77.44 L1824 sq.ft Plot₹80.23 L2106 sq.ft Plot₹92.64 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Rewild Retreats LLP1/113.6 kms awayRewild Doddaballapura RERAResidential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli 3931 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 Cr4114 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr4369 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 Cr4821 sq.ft Plot₹1.33 Cr5152 sq.ft Plot₹1.42 Cr5305 sq.ft Plot₹1.46 Cr5395 sq.ft Plot₹1.48 Cr5813 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 Cr6331 sq.ft Plot₹1.74 Cr6540 sq.ft Plot₹1.8 Cr6590 sq.ft Plot₹1.81 Cr6847 sq.ft Plot₹1.88 Cr7052 sq.ft Plot₹1.94 Cr7942 sq.ft Plot₹2.18 Cr8959 sq.ft Plot₹2.46 Cr10026 sq.ft Plot₹2.76 Cr11680 sq.ft Plot₹3.21 Cr12170 sq.ft Plot₹3.35 Cr12216 sq.ft Plot₹3.36 Cr13372 sq.ft Plot₹3.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
SRSvam Realty1/183.6 kms awayThe Earth Homes RERAResidential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli 1500 sq.ft Plot₹52.5 L1546 sq.ft Plot₹54.11 L1597 sq.ft Plot₹55.9 L1639 sq.ft Plot₹57.36 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹63 L1816 sq.ft Plot₹63.55 L1831 sq.ft Plot₹64.07 L1850 sq.ft Plot₹64.75 L1938 sq.ft Plot₹67.82 L2450 sq.ft Plot₹85.75 L2466 sq.ft Plot₹86.31 L2564 sq.ft Plot₹89.74 L2607 sq.ft Plot₹91.24 L2633 sq.ft Plot₹92.15 L2653 sq.ft Plot₹92.85 L2727 sq.ft Plot₹95.46 L2790 sq.ft Plot₹97.65 L3000 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr3057 sq.ft Plot₹1.07 Cr10993 sq.ft Plot₹3.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026Contact
Enrich Properties1/83.7 kms awayEnrich Meadows RERAResidential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2400 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2014Contact
CRC R Properties1/23.7 kms awayC R Lotus RERAResidential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli 800 sq.ft Plot₹14.81 L861 sq.ft Plot₹15.92 L920 sq.ft Plot₹17.02 L1109 sq.ft Plot₹20.51 L1114 sq.ft Plot₹20.61 L1130 sq.ft Plot₹20.9 L1199 sq.ft Plot₹22.19 L1260 sq.ft Plot₹23.32 L1272 sq.ft Plot₹23.52 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹24.97 L1405 sq.ft Plot₹26 L1499 sq.ft Plot₹27.74 L1582 sq.ft Plot₹29.27 L1784 sq.ft Plot₹33.01 L1799 sq.ft Plot₹33.28 L1972 sq.ft Plot₹36.48 L2084 sq.ft Plot₹38.56 L2260 sq.ft Plot₹41.82 L2367 sq.ft Plot₹43.79 L2545 sq.ft Plot₹47.08 LAvg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
VVVisthara Ventures1/193.8 kms awayVisthara The Silver Lake RERAResidential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 1200 sq.ft Plot₹48 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹60 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹80 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹96 LAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
MDMarriott Developers1/23.8 kms awayMarriott Rwf SR Enclave RERAResidential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 936 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1199 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1499 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2400 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
LPLandmark Properties1/103.8 kms awayLandmark Ashraya Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 900 sq.ft Plot₹9.89 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹13.19 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹16.48 LAvg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Millennia Group1/173.8 kms awayMillennia Burgundy Orchards Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 1200 sq.ft Plot₹24 L1400 sq.ft Plot₹28 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹30 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹32 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹40 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹48 LAvg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
IEIndus Estate1/103.8 kms awayIndus Enclave Residential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli 1000 sq.ft Plot₹10 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹12 LAvg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022Contact
AMT Ventures1/73.8 kms awayAMT Aranyam Residential Land / Plots in Dargajogihalli 6000 sq.ft Plot₹1.02 Cr15000 sq.ft Plot₹2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024Contact
SISanthusta Infracon Private Limited1/193.9 kms away99D By Santhusta RERA3 BHK Villa in Doddaballapura 3 BHK Villa₹1.11 Cr - 2.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 3250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
Obel Builders1/63.9 kms awayObel Farm Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 5990 sq.ft Plot₹89.85 L8168 sq.ft Plot₹1.23 Cr10890 sq.ft Plot₹1.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
SBSwarna Bhoomi Sahakara Housing Co-operative Society Ltd1/214.4 kms awayGK Green Valley Phase 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 1200 sq.ft Plot₹16.79 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹20.98 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹33.58 L4000 sq.ft Plot₹55.96 LAvg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020Contact
GBGK Builders And Developers1/184.4 kms awayGK Green Valley Phase 1 Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 1200 sq.ft Plot₹27.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹34.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.1/104.6 kms awaySvamitva Rootopia Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura 6000 sq.ft Plot₹53.94 L7000 sq.ft Plot₹62.93 L10000 sq.ft Plot₹89.9 L15000 sq.ft Plot₹1.35 Cr20000 sq.ft Plot₹1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact