Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ejipura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ejipura)

Kaleemulla Shariff
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AP
ANTHONY PRAKASH
6.9 kms away
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Fincaconnect
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
KI
Kinglife Infra Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koramangala

9000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.8 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AG
Anantham Gruham Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Venkatapura

73 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
122 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
123 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
129 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
134 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
154 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
198 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
210 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
218 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
218 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
283 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in BTM Layout

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.23 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹749.0/sq.ft
Vikas Sethiya
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Baldwin Boys' High School Richmond Town - ICSE | CBSE School in Richmond Town, Bangalore- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Muneerah
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.76k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.6 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 0.8 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.7 kmToit Brewp...+ More
Preetham G Setty
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Raghavendra B S
Owner
1/8
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 1.3 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmMeghana Foods Jayanagar- 0....+ More
Puneeth
1/3
4.8 kms away
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.6 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmMeghana Foods J...+ More
VH
Vakil Housing Development Corporation
1/8
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bommanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2009
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹46.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ejipura, Bengaluru

Ashwini Layout
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Venkappa Garden
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muneshwara Swamy Layout
25,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gowda Muniswamy Garden
12,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ejipura, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Anantham Vistara 1
Residential Plots
Venkatapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterlitee Regal Park
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Iustus Sacred Grove By The Lake
Residential Plots
Jagadenahalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Samooha
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in LTG Aishwarya Indraprastha