More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhimenahalli? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhimenahalli. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 24+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhimenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.39 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
Divya Adagal
1/18
New Booking
Erayaa Indranee Lake View
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmShri Renuu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Erayaa
Owner
1/14
Resale
Erayaa Indranee Lake View
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manoj
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
Erayaa Indranee Lake View
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhimenahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
5.14 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
6.58 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Jeevan
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Erayaa Indranee Lake View
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KIRAN
Owner
1/15
Resale
Erayaa Indranee Lake View
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Sanjeev
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Erayaa Indranee Lake View
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingSports FacilityWater Supply

Ready to Move Projects around Bhimenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
RAGHURAM
Owner
1/16
Resale
Erayaa Indranee Lake View
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
VE
Vinyasa Estates
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EB
Erayaa Builders And Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GP
Guru Punvaani Properties
1/6

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhimenahalli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2027
GP
Galaxy Projects
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
Ravinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Bhimenahalli for Rs. 6100000
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
7H
7 Hills Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in 7 Hills Navaratna Woods

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Erayaa Indranee Lake View
Residential Plots
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
63.0 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinyasa Greenland
Residential Plots
Bidadi, Bengaluru
36.0 L-49.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Punvaani Elegance
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-3.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Galaxy Rajalakshmi Residency
Residential Plots
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in 7 Hills Navaratna Woods
Residential Plots
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhimenahalli, Bengaluru

Hampa Pura
9 people rated this locality
4.24
7,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheshagirihalli
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmisagara
1 people rated this locality
5
6,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingegowdanadoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vajarahalli Colony
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bidadi
10 people rated this locality
4.04
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Avaragere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.