More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2626

Flats for Sale in Bommasandra Jigani Link Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bommasandra Jigani Link Road? Housing.com offers 241+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 96+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bommasandra Jigani Link Road. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 175+ Resale Projects and 147+ Owner Properties for sale in Bommasandra Jigani Link Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bommasandra Jigani Link Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige Kings County (885 sq.ft)
₹92.86 L - 5.78 Cr
Jigani, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Palatium Phase 3 (1800 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 84.0 L
Jigani, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1043 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra
2 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra
2 BHK Flat (936 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra
2 BHK Flat (938 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Jigani, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jigani, Bengaluru
...Read more
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bengaluru

885 sq.ft Plot
₹92.86 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
1586 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹2.07 Cr
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹2.46 Cr
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
2676 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
5513 sq.ft Plot
₹5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/76
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bangalore

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Svamitva Emerald Square
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
Verified
Resale
Svamitva Emerald Square
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bommasandra Jigani Link Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.03 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
3.07 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
3.79 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Simhachalum
Achal Developers Bangalore
4, 5 BHK Villas Electronic City, Bengaluru
LR
Luxury Realty
Seller
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/23
Resale
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 5.3 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 4.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 8 kmBommasandra Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SH
Shakir Hussain
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Primarykeyproperties08
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Vakil En Casa Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 4.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Sta...+ More
JP
Jagadish Puttappa
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmBommasandra Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/53
Resale
Mahaveer Palatium
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.7 kmBommasandra Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bommasandra Jigani Link Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Karnival
₹1.21 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Ramky One Karnival
by Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹16.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/39
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CH
Canvas Homes
1/24
Resale
Prestige Kings County
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 5.3 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.7 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Upachar Pure ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KL
Karnataka Loans And Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 21 kmSIZZLING T...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/34
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/7
Resale
Aashrithaa Madhumitra Estates
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 5.8 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5.5 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmSIZZLIN...+ More
LH
Legacy Holdings
1/26
Resale
Mahaveer Palatium
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 6.7 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 22.2 kmSIZZLI...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Treamis SchoolsClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PR
PE Realtors
1/20
Resale
White County
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 4.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Statio...+ More
Srenivas S
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Treamis Schools- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 5 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSIZZLING TAWA- ...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/40
Resale
DLF Maiden Heights At My Town
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bommasandra Jigani Link Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Global Techies Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.32 L-1.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterlitee Regal Park
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indian Springs
Residential Plots
Hulimangala,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Daksha Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
32.43 L-68.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phase I,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Bellissimo
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
3.85 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Micasa
2 BHK Apartment
Jigani,Bengaluru
58.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jigani,Bengaluru
54.15 L-86.73 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bommasandra Jigani Link Road, Bengaluru

Thirupalya
7,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bande Nalla Sandra
9,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft