More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 290

Flats for Sale in Doddathoguru, Electronic City, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Doddathoguru? Housing.com offers 295+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 292+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Doddathoguru. Choose from 71+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Doddathoguru. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Doddathoguru, Electronic City, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹71.4 L
Phase I, Electronic City
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹71.41 L
Phase I, Electronic City
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹71.4 L
Phase I, Electronic City
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹71.4 L
Phase I, Electronic City
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹71.41 L
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹56.7 L
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹56.7 L
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹56.71 L
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (982 sq.ft)
₹49.06 L
Phase I, Electronic City
2 BHK Flat (1162 sq.ft)
₹58.06 L
Phase I, Electronic City
...Read more
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹71.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹71.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹71.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddathoguru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
1.11 kmfrom
₹54.15 L - 86.73 L
Sri Sai Nandana Regal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
2.19 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
4.13 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
4.26 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
HP
Harish Properties
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹56.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹49.06 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹58.06 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹58.06 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Estate Now
1/27
Resale
Concorde Manhattans
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
D
Darshan
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Doddathoguru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
₹81.33 L - 2.12 Cr
Godrej Nurture
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Electronic City, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
D
Darshan
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹63.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹54.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹54.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
D
Darshan
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹58.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
D
Darshan
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹54.46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
C
Chithanya
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹52.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
C
Chithanya
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹52.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
C
Chithanya
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹52.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
C
Chithanya
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹52.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
M
MOHAN
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sai Priya Brundavanam 2
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rohith Reddy
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Habulus Sai Elite Apartment
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Doddathoguru, Bengaluru

5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Doddathoguru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Arto Helix
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvrith Shelter
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
73.13 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
58.51 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Vivacity
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1.88 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amoga Sai Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
66.89 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Suncrest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
68.74 L-2.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township Plot