Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Foyer City

Sort by:
Relevance
FC
by Foyer Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

3 Acres

Foyer City is a well crafted residency that boasts of a number of spacious housing options. The apartments are designed keeping in mind the needs and desires of a modern dweller. Its contemporary technology is reflected in every corner, setting it a class apart from the rest. Each of the homes exemplify modernity at its best. The creators of this project have ensured that the residents enjoy a pleasant living experience here. With homes of this strata, make way to a holistic lifestyle, at Foyer City.enjoy their life with their families and the dearest ones. Foyer City is a luxurious and dazzling community where everything is available within your reach. The view of surroundings from the tall buildings of this city is inexpressible. The project has been initiated so as to endow you with the finest experience of living....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+17
Foyer City Project Images
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Foyer City
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Electronic...+ More