More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Tech City Layout, Phase I, Electronic City, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tech City Layout? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tech City Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tech City Layout, Phase I, Electronic City, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Balaji Sai Balaji Residency (1025 sq.ft)
₹32.8 L - 47.01 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
Sai Balaji Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Sai Balaji Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 39.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 47.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Tech City Layout)

H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/19
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tech City Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
1.75 kmfrom
₹92.18 L - 1.66 Cr
Bren Park City
Bren Corporation
1, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
2.89 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
3.07 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 3 more
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/53
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
3.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Tech City Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Embassy Apartment
₹63.0 L - 65.4 L
Skanda Embassy Apartment
by Skanda Builders And Developers
2 BHK Flat
Singasandra, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.5 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HP
Harish Properties
1/10
0.4 km away
Verified
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
HP
Harish Properties
1/10
0.4 km away
Verified
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
HP
Harish Properties
1/10
0.4 km away
Verified
₹52.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tech City Layout, Bengaluru

Karuna Nagar
10,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasundhara Layout
16,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Glass Factory Layout
6,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bommasandra Industrial Area
8,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Celebrity Paradise Layout
30 people rated this locality
3.7
5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tech City Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Suvrith Shelter
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
73.13 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vidhathri Vasatham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
71.51 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
58.51 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Suncrest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
68.74 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amoga Sai Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
66.89 L-1.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Urban Township Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Achal Simhachalum Plot
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Techies Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.32 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Heights