More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Flats for Sale in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gunjur Palya? Search from 86+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gunjur Palya. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Gunjur Palya. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Adithi Eternia (1205 sq.ft)
₹90.38 L - 1.31 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
Goyal Orchid Life (1194 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Gunjur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1845 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1156 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
...Read more
AG
Adithi Group
1/9
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Palya

2 BHK Flat
₹90.38 L - 94.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Centra MallClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathah...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
DSR White Waters II
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to New Horizon Gu...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
DSR White Waters II
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClose to Bele...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/3
New Booking
Akarsh Adarsh Primrose
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/18
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gunjur Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Orchid
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Myhna Orchid
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 4 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
D
DDM
Play video
1/43
Resale
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/32
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
1/23
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹93.27 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/26
Resale
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/33
Resale
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Brookefield ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gruhaa Marketing Services Pvt
1/24
New Booking
Rohan Ekanta Phase 3
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1/10
Resale
Confident Hercules
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 11.9...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gunjur Palya

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/21
New Booking
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jeevitha
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/10
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/26
Resale
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/7
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/7
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GS
Gautam Singh
1/21
New Booking
Saritha Serene
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Varthuru Police Station ...+ More
V
Vijayakumar
1/25
New Booking
Goyal Orchid Life
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Saritha Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
86.44 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Ambaram
3 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dsmax Sherwood
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
33.81 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Sunrise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
32.71 L-67.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
73.24 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithi Eternia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
90.38 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KRK Urban Ville
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
2.56 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spirit Of One
3, 4 BHK Villas
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR White Waters II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Carmelaram Road, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Mithila
2 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

Gunjur
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balagere
13 people rated this locality
4.2
13,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Carmelaram
4 people rated this locality
5
13,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mullur
1 people rated this locality
5
10,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoganhalli
14,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkabellandur
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panathur
13 people rated this locality