More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4301

Flats for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hebbal? Housing.com offers 193+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 134+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hebbal. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 86+ Resale Projects and 27+ Owner Properties for sale in Hebbal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Rachenahalli, Thanisandra
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Shabhari Nagar, Sahakara Nagar
TVS Isle Of Trees (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.18 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Jakkur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹97.37 L
Chiranjeevi Layout, Hebbal Kempapura
2 BHK Flat (736 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Rachenahalli, Thanisandra
7 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Govindapura, Nagavara
Adarsh Crest Phase 1 (854 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Rachenahalli, Thanisandra
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Central Excise Layout, Sanjaynagar
...Read more
N
Nazimalishah
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Thanisandra for Rs. 7500000
3.53 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
M
Maxserv
1/25
3.94 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/23
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
R
Ramesh
1/7
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹97.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Elements Mall
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
3.72 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Afsar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagavara for Rs. 17000000
2.31 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmEleme...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.45 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
3.91 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K - 18.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
Play video
1/23
3.72 km away
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RC
RMZ Corp
1/15
2.38 km away

4 BHK Flat in Hebbal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹5.62 Cr - 11.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TC
Trendsquare Constructions
1/31
3.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
Mantri Developers
1/34
2.73 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.34 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
PP
Promax Properties
1/12
5.23 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kothanur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Santosh Kumar
3.45 km away
Resale
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Manoj BS
Owner
1/8
4.13 km away
Resale
Levana RR Livingston
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 2.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
P
Prathibha
1/20
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kensri School- 6.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmEl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Tabrez Syed
Owner
1/20
4.92 km away
Verified
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
6d ago
Anupa Bhattarai
Owner
1/6
3.18 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
S
Suresh
1/23
2.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Bearys Lakeside Habitat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Elements Mall
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
4.33 km away
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Gangadhar Tatti
Owner
1/15
4.92 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
5.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Altamont
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Cratis HospitalClose to REGAL Kidney...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Azmathullah
Owner
1/2
1.48 km away
Resale
RK Heritage Tower by RK Constrcutions
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sai Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoen...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Inr Realtors
1/8
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vasanthnagar (Ambedkar Bhavav) Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/22
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Allalasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.59 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/33
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Anand Nagar
14,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cholanayakanahalli
10,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manorayanapalya
8,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanaka Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.16
7,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishwanatha Naganahalli
5,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Siroya Environ
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hebbal,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vario Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hebbal, Bangalore
2.54 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Residency