0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Flats for Sale in Hebbal, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanaka Nagar Bus StopClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationPower BackupVastu Compliant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanaka Nagar Bus StopClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
4.18 kmfrom
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Felicity
4.41 kmfrom
₹90.43 L - 2.92 Cr
SNN Estates Felicity
SNN Estates
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
6.80 kmfrom
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Prathibha
1/16
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Chetan Naik
Owner
Resale
YMR Multi Diamond by YMR
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 2.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 3.2 km
Habeeba Sheikh
Owner
Resale
Arrcons Sahasrara
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
CA
Creative And Srivaru Builders
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 1.06 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2018
SC
Siroya Constructions
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

1 BHK Flat
₹56.63 L - 62.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Hebbal

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
by L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
₹57.38 L - 3.11 Cr
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
by Bhartiya City Builders
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Tirumanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹39.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2007
VD
Varahaa Developpers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹21.87 L - 25.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.33 L - 35.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AG
Anubhava Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹46.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.43 L - 71.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat