More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Chamundi Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chamundi Nagar? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chamundi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chamundi Nagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Hebbal, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Hebbal, Bengaluru
Divya MN Luxuria (1068 sq.ft)
₹32.04 L - 46.02 L
Hebbal, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (5980 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Hebbal, Bengaluru
...Read more
Chetan Naik
Owner
Resale
YMR Multi Diamond by YMR
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 2.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 3.2 km
Bindhya
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Habeeba Sheikh
Owner
Resale
Arrcons Sahasrara
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Hebbal

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chamundi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.69 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
4.16 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
5.71 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
DP
Divya Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹32.04 L - 33.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
MB Suvasini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hebbal for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harish Babu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5980 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Hebbal for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
5980 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitrakoot Cauvery

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal

2 BHK Flat
₹12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
GC
Gagan Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Villa

Property in Hebbal

Possession: Feb, 2010
LR
Lloyds Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhathri Nest

Property in Hebbal

MA
MCB Aassetz Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of MCB Krishna

2 BHK Flat in RT Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012