Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Resale in SNN Clermont

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
by SNN Estates

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

14

7.62 Acres

About the Project - SNN Clermont by SNN EstatesWelcome to SNN Clermont, a luxurious residential project located in Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore. This project is ready to move in, so you can start living your dream life right away. With its spacious 4 BHK apartments ranging from 3165 to 5260 sq.ft., SNN Clermont offers you the perfect blend of comfort and elegance.SNN Clermont consists of 5 towers with a total of 422 units, ensuring a peaceful and exclusive living experience. The project boasts a range of configurations, all designed to cater to your specific needs and preferences. The project is RERA registered with the ID PRM/KA/RERA/1251/309/PR/170918/000666, ensuring transparency and reliability.When it comes to financing your dream home, SNN Clermont offers home loans from HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, and Punjab National Bank. This makes it easier for you to fulfill your aspirations of owning a luxurious apartment in this prestigious project.There are 422 units of 4 BHK Apartment for sale in SNN Clermont, Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore, spread across 5 towers.About the Builder Section - SNN EstatesSNN Estates is a renowned and trusted name in the real estate industry. With years of experience and expertise, they have successfully delivered numerous residential and commercial projects. Their commitment to quality, innovation, and customer satisfaction sets them apart from the rest. With SNN Estates, you can be assured of a home that not only meets your expectations but exceeds them.About the Locality - Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, BangaloreJogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore is a prime locality that offers a host of amenities and conveniences. The area is well-connected to the rest of the city, making it easy for residents to commute to their workplaces or other parts of Bangalore. Jogappa Layout is surrounded by reputed schools such as St. Paul's Public School, The New Indian Public School, and Gokul Public School, ensuring that your children receive quality education. There are also several hospitals in the vicinity, including Medicare Hospital, Shirdi Sai Hospital, and Meno Hospital, providing you with easy access to healthcare facilities.For your shopping needs, AN Shopping Complex is just a stone's throw away. The locality also offers proximity to the main highway, ensuring convenient travel options.Project AmenitiesSNN Clermont offers a range of amenities that will enhance your lifestyle and provide you with a luxurious living experience. The project boasts being the tallest building in the locality, offering breathtaking views of the surroundings. The luxurious properties and lake view add to the charm of this project.The outdoor amenities include cricket practice nets, a tennis court, a beach volleyball zone, a walking/jogging track, a children's play area, a basketball court, a skating arena and cycling track, a meditation garden, a barbecue zone, and an outdoor swimming pool.The indoor amenities include a golf simulator, a library zone, a creche area, a cards room, a mini theater, a multipurpose banquet hall, guest suites, a gymnasium, a spa/health club, a conference room, a reading zone, and a provision for a coffee shop. The project also offers amenities in the proposed civic area, such as a badminton court, a squash court, table tennis, billiards/pool tables, and a provision for a departmental store.With these amenities, SNN Clermont ensures that you have everything you need for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle right at your doorstep....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Changing Room
Gazebo
Spa
+86
SNN Clermont Project Images
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
FR
Forte Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/26
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.82k/sq.ft
2987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House24*7 Security
NB
NO BROKER
1/19
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/26
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/16
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.8k/sq.ft
3930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
Verified
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/19
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalSpa/Sauna/SteamClose to Grocery Store
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/11
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/18
Resale
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingNatural LightClose to Elements Mall
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹6.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
4336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/20
New Booking
SNN Clermont
RERA
₹8.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
5346 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around SNN Clermont, Bengaluru

Jogappa Layout
16,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veerannapalya
10 people rated this locality
4.3
11,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagavara
4 people rated this locality
4.35
13,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanaka Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.16
7,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Coffee Board Layout
8,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vishwanatha Naganahalli
5,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
7,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fortune Valley
15 people rated this locality
4.62
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
M.R.Garden
4,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaveri Layout
17,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vyalikaval HBCS Layout
10,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subramani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mariyannapalya
17,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seethappa Layout
5,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
DadaMastan Layout
16,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpalya
3 people rated this locality
4.92
9,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
INDALABELE
1 people rated this locality